Product Category menu

Category background

Hot Sale Polystictus Glycopeptide

Product Detail Information

Polystictus glycopeptide 
Latin name: Polystictus versicolor(L.)Fr. polysaccharide 
Part used: Hypha &fruit

 

Other Name:Polystictus Extract/ Polystictus P.E./ Polystictus glycopeptide

Latin name: Polystictus versicolor(L.)Fr. polysaccharide

Part used: Hypha &fruit

Active ingredient: polysaccharide by UV 
content: 90%

Appearance: Brown fine powder, moisture absorption easily

Standard: USP25